Skip links

Main navigation

IEA VS.

IEA

60
Serie Regular 2017
1 2 3 4 OT
15 12 19 14 0
13 14 9 13 0
16 MAR - 02:30 PM
Plaza Valerio, Santiago
49

Casa: IEA (3 - 2)

Coach: Edwin Bonilla
Assistant: Jose Vasquez
JerseyJUGADORPTSFGAFGMFTAFTM3PA3PMASSTORBSDRBSSTLBKFOULTO
4 Carlos Diep100000004300000
5 Xavier Jerez110000004330000
6 Oliver Villanueva130000001250000
7 Jhoan Rodriguez40000003060000
8 Cesar Portes00000000210000
9 Manuel Ureña20000000140000
10 Jordanny Gonzalez40000002130000
11 Xavier Reyes20000000020000
12 Miguel Polanco00000000110000
13 Onasis Villanueva20000000100000
14 Stanley Torres90000000210000
15 Marcos Diaz30000001310000
Jersey
4
Jugador
Carlos Diep
Pts
10
Fga
0
Fgm
0
Fta
0
Ftm
0
3pa
0
3pm
0
Asst
4
Orbs
3
Srbs
0
Stl
0
Bk
0
Foul
0
Total
0
Jersey
5
Jugador
Xavier Jerez
Pts
11
Fga
0
Fgm
0
Fta
0
Ftm
0
3pa
0
3pm
0
Asst
4
Orbs
3
Srbs
3
Stl
0
Bk
0
Foul
0
Total
0
Jersey
6
Jugador
Oliver Villanueva
Pts
13
Fga
0
Fgm
0
Fta
0
Ftm
0
3pa
0
3pm
0
Asst
1
Orbs
2
Srbs
5
Stl
0
Bk
0
Foul
0
Total
0
Jersey
7
Jugador
Jhoan Rodriguez
Pts
4
Fga
0
Fgm
0
Fta
0
Ftm
0
3pa
0
3pm
0
Asst
3
Orbs
0
Srbs
6
Stl
0
Bk
0
Foul
0
Total
0
Jersey
8
Jugador
Cesar Portes
Pts
0
Fga
0
Fgm
0
Fta
0
Ftm
0
3pa
0
3pm
0
Asst
0
Orbs
2
Srbs
1
Stl
0
Bk
0
Foul
0
Total
0
Jersey
9
Jugador
Manuel Ureña
Pts
2
Fga
0
Fgm
0
Fta
0
Ftm
0
3pa
0
3pm
0
Asst
0
Orbs
1
Srbs
4
Stl
0
Bk
0
Foul
0
Total
0
Jersey
10
Jugador
Jordanny Gonzalez
Pts
4
Fga
0
Fgm
0
Fta
0
Ftm
0
3pa
0
3pm
0
Asst
2
Orbs
1
Srbs
3
Stl
0
Bk
0
Foul
0
Total
0
Jersey
11
Jugador
Xavier Reyes
Pts
2
Fga
0
Fgm
0
Fta
0
Ftm
0
3pa
0
3pm
0
Asst
0
Orbs
0
Srbs
2
Stl
0
Bk
0
Foul
0
Total
0
Jersey
12
Jugador
Miguel Polanco
Pts
0
Fga
0
Fgm
0
Fta
0
Ftm
0
3pa
0
3pm
0
Asst
0
Orbs
1
Srbs
1
Stl
0
Bk
0
Foul
0
Total
0
Jersey
13
Jugador
Onasis Villanueva
Pts
2
Fga
0
Fgm
0
Fta
0
Ftm
0
3pa
0
3pm
0
Asst
0
Orbs
1
Srbs
0
Stl
0
Bk
0
Foul
0
Total
0
Jersey
14
Jugador
Stanley Torres
Pts
9
Fga
0
Fgm
0
Fta
0
Ftm
0
3pa
0
3pm
0
Asst
0
Orbs
2
Srbs
1
Stl
0
Bk
0
Foul
0
Total
0
Jersey
15
Jugador
Marcos Diaz
Pts
3
Fga
0
Fgm
0
Fta
0
Ftm
0
3pa
0
3pm
0
Asst
1
Orbs
3
Srbs
1
Stl
0
Bk
0
Foul
0
Total
0

VISITANTE: (0 - 5)

Coach:
Assistant:
JerseyJUGADORPTSFGAFGMFTAFTM3PA3PMASSTORBSDRBSSTLBKFOULTO
4 Silvio Ulloa00000000000000
5 Isaac Ureña00000000010000
6 Edgar Almonte20000003250000
7 Daniel Torres40000003050000
8 Rafael Batista40000000110000
9 Rainiero Reyes00000000010000
10 Cristian De Leon70000003140000
11 Luis Acosta30000001110000
12 Emil Inoa290000001010000
13 Deivy Martinez00000000000000
14 Frederick Ortiz00000000010000
15 Hinoscky Sosa00000000000000
Jersey
4
Jugador
Silvio Ulloa
Pts
0
Fga
0
Fgm
0
Fta
0
Ftm
0
3pa
0
3pm
0
Asst
0
Orbs
0
Srbs
0
Stl
0
Bk
0
Foul
0
Total
0
Jersey
5
Jugador
Isaac Ureña
Pts
0
Fga
0
Fgm
0
Fta
0
Ftm
0
3pa
0
3pm
0
Asst
0
Orbs
0
Srbs
1
Stl
0
Bk
0
Foul
0
Total
0
Jersey
6
Jugador
Edgar Almonte
Pts
2
Fga
0
Fgm
0
Fta
0
Ftm
0
3pa
0
3pm
0
Asst
3
Orbs
2
Srbs
5
Stl
0
Bk
0
Foul
0
Total
0
Jersey
7
Jugador
Daniel Torres
Pts
4
Fga
0
Fgm
0
Fta
0
Ftm
0
3pa
0
3pm
0
Asst
3
Orbs
0
Srbs
5
Stl
0
Bk
0
Foul
0
Total
0
Jersey
8
Jugador
Rafael Batista
Pts
4
Fga
0
Fgm
0
Fta
0
Ftm
0
3pa
0
3pm
0
Asst
0
Orbs
1
Srbs
1
Stl
0
Bk
0
Foul
0
Total
0
Jersey
9
Jugador
Rainiero Reyes
Pts
0
Fga
0
Fgm
0
Fta
0
Ftm
0
3pa
0
3pm
0
Asst
0
Orbs
0
Srbs
1
Stl
0
Bk
0
Foul
0
Total
0
Jersey
10
Jugador
Cristian De Leon
Pts
7
Fga
0
Fgm
0
Fta
0
Ftm
0
3pa
0
3pm
0
Asst
3
Orbs
1
Srbs
4
Stl
0
Bk
0
Foul
0
Total
0
Jersey
11
Jugador
Luis Acosta
Pts
3
Fga
0
Fgm
0
Fta
0
Ftm
0
3pa
0
3pm
0
Asst
1
Orbs
1
Srbs
1
Stl
0
Bk
0
Foul
0
Total
0
Jersey
12
Jugador
Emil Inoa
Pts
29
Fga
0
Fgm
0
Fta
0
Ftm
0
3pa
0
3pm
0
Asst
1
Orbs
0
Srbs
1
Stl
0
Bk
0
Foul
0
Total
0
Jersey
13
Jugador
Deivy Martinez
Pts
0
Fga
0
Fgm
0
Fta
0
Ftm
0
3pa
0
3pm
0
Asst
0
Orbs
0
Srbs
0
Stl
0
Bk
0
Foul
0
Total
0
Jersey
14
Jugador
Frederick Ortiz
Pts
0
Fga
0
Fgm
0
Fta
0
Ftm
0
3pa
0
3pm
0
Asst
0
Orbs
0
Srbs
1
Stl
0
Bk
0
Foul
0
Total
0
Jersey
15
Jugador
Hinoscky Sosa
Pts
0
Fga
0
Fgm
0
Fta
0
Ftm
0
3pa
0
3pm
0
Asst
0
Orbs
0
Srbs
0
Stl
0
Bk
0
Foul
0
Total
0
OFFICIALS: Lucilo Osoria, Robert Sime, 150
ATTENDANCE:
Comparte los resultados en las redes

Suscribete a nuestra lista de correos

y mantén la pasión de la cancha viva.